2001 2002 Statistics

UNDER 9 GREENPWDLWDLFAPts
1London Road16602710611040
2Evergreen Juniors16521431221432
3Nascot Wood Rangers16413512362829
4Oxhey United16611314161429
5Borehamwood Youth16314323313121
6Riverside Hibernian White16323215223418
7Edmonton Cougars16233224172717
8Harvesters East16116224163612
9Chorleywood Blue1612500818455
UNDER 10 BLUEPWDLWDLFAPts
1Nascot Wood Rangers Blue18522531451735
2Borehamwood JSC18522522412734
3Riverside Hiberian Red18621324303131
4Evergreen Juniors18513423362830
5St Albans City South18324522423528
6St Albans Rangers18135612363625
7Echoes Orange18315432262625
8Pinnacle18225324303619
9Abbots Youth18027414284515
10Berkhamsted Raiders Blue1812611721549
UNDER 10 WHITEPWDLWDLFAPts
1Palace North17512810371441
2Berkhamstead Raiders Red18711432582437
3Edmonton Panthers17621512442136
4Palace west17522413322630
5Bushey Rangers Eagles18414432373128
6Hertsmere18225504335023
7Oakhill Tigers Amber18315225274418
8Harvesters North18216315203017
9Nascot Wood Rangers Red18108405203115
10Chorleywood Blue1711610818557
HomeAway
UNDER 12 BLUEPWDLWDLFAPts
1Palace Youth North201000811801955
2Berkhamsted Raiders Red21704622604041
3Chiltern United22704434493836
4Edmonton Rangers22506524516432
5Tring Tornadoes22623326363731
6St Albans City South22515425494830
7William Morris Colts21802128374629
8Nascotwood Rangers22542308475028
9Bovingdon Juniors21433407575527
10Herons Youth21335415364425
11Comet Sports22434227547223
12Cassiobury Clarets22218209327513
HomeAway
UNDER 13 WHITEPWDLWDLFAPts
1Leverstock Green18621711884242
2Evergreen Youth18630522531938
3Northwood18630324402932
4Hemel Celtic18612324422630
5Riverside Hibernian White18603324564429
6Harpenden Barons18414306426122
7Tring Tornadoes18504117345519
8Borehamwood Youth18216315293717
9Nascot Wood Rangers17306125387714
10Alpha Youth17125207306211
UNDER 16 GREENHomeAway
TeamPWDLWDLFAPts
1Croxley Guild16710512702238
2St Albans Blue14411701512934
3Nascot Wood Rangers15521511834233
4Acorn Raiders15403521574729
5Herons16404413544425
6Harpenden Colts Eagles14116303405813
7Evergreen Juniors1512511529399
8Chipperfield Corinthians1310412528548
9Berkhamsted Town14017006241011