Under 11 Statistics 2003 / 04

Division 2 White 6/4/03HomeAway
TeamPWDLWDLFAPts
1Nascot Wood Rangers17702710561843
2London Maccabi Lions1150131133825
3Harpenden Colts Jets11420212361821
4Croxley Guild Eagles14322313302021
5Alexandra Park West12312303292819
6Harpenden Colts Jaguars13214402253419
7Herons14313205213116
8Harvesters North13401107283315
9Everett Rovers18117234305413
10Oxhey United1510611620647

 

DATE

OPPOSITION

COMP’

VENUE

SCORE

SCORERS

MAN/MATCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/9/02

Cr’Guild Eagles

League Cup

AWAY

3-1(1-0)

G.Fox(1)

S.Armstrong(2)     

Not Awarded

15/9/02

Stev’B.Juniors

Herts C.Cup

HOME

1-2(1-1)

S.Armstrong(1)

Not Awarded

22/9/02

Harpenden Colts Jets

League Cup

HOME

2-2(1-1)

S.Armstrong(2)

Not Awarded

29/9/02

Echoes Amber

League Cup

AWAY

0-4(0-1)

 

Not Awarded

6/10/02

St. Albans City South

League Cup

HOME

6-0(5-0)

C.Fountain(2)

T.Hathaway(2)

G.Fox(1)

S.Armstrong(1)

Not Awarded

13/10/02

Harvesters North

League Cup

HOME

3-3(1-0)

S.Armstrong(3)

   HATRICK

Not Awarded

20/10/02

Alex’ Park West

League

HOME

 4-1

 

Tom Hathaway:2

Conor Smithson:2

 Conor Flanagan

 3/11/02

Croxley Green Falcons  

Challenge Cup  

 AWAY

1-10  

 

SIMEON ARMSTRONG 4
ADAM FULLYLOVE 3
CHRIS FOUNTAIN 2
TOM HATHAWAY 

 Adam Fulleylove

 10/11/02

Enfield Rangers  

Friendly

HOME

12-1

Chris Fountain 4, Tom Hathaway 2, Billy Brewer 2, George Fox 2, Conor Smithson 1, Simeon Armstrong 1

Chris Fountain 

17/11/02
LONDON MACCABI LIONS 
 
LeagueAWAY1-2Simeon Armstrong (2)George Fox

 24/11/02

Croxley Guild

League  

HOME

 1-2

Ben Davies

 Chris Fountain  

1/12/02Whetstone Wanderers JaguarsCCAway5-0 (1-0) Jack Beard
8/12/02Everett RoversLeague   Away1-4S.Armstrong 2, A.Tebi 1, Tom Hathaway 1S.Armstrong 
5/1/03Harpenden Colts Jaguars

League  

HOME

4-5Tom Hathaway 2, Ben Davies 1, Billy Brewer 1Tom Hathaway
26/1HeronsLeagueAway0-5Simeon Armstrong 3, Conor Flanagan 1, O.G. 1Conor Flanagan
2/2Oxhey JetsLeagueHome4-0Simeon Armstrong 3, George Fox 1Simeon Armstrong
2/2Oxhey JetsLeagueAway5-0Simeon Armstrong 2, Chris Fountain 1, Conor Smithson 1, George Fox 1Simeon Armstrong
16/2Herons WhiteLeagueHome1-0Adam FullyloveLee Hopkins
23/2Everett RoversLeagueHome4-1Jake Dormer 1, Adam Fullylove 2, Chris Fountain 1.Simeon Armstrong
2/3Harpenden Colts JaguarsLeagueAway1-4Chris Fountain 2, Adam Fullylove 1, Lee Hopkins 1Lee Hopkins
9/3Harversters NorthLeagueHome8-2
Simeon Armstrong 2, Tom Hathaway 2, Ashley Tebi 1, Adam Fullylove 1, Lee Hopkins 1, Chris Fountain 1
ASHLEY TEBI
16/3Harpenden ColtsLeagueAway0-0  
16/3Harpenden ColtsLeagueHome3-1Tom Hathaway 1, Chris Fountain 1, Conor Smithson 1.Tom Hathaway
23/3Harversters NorthLeagueAway1-2Tom Hathaway(Pen), Simeon ArmstrongJack Beard
30/3

Croxley Guild

League  

Away2-4Tom Hathaway 2, Chris Fountain 1, Simeon Armstrong 1Tom Hathaway 
6/4
LONDON MACCABI LIONS 
LeagueHome1-0Billy Brewer.Jake Dormer

 

Manager : Neil Dormer

   

Conor

Flanagan

50 Apps

Christopher

Fountain

50 Apps

Adam

Fullylove

50 Apps

Conor

Smithson

50 Apps

Jack

Beard

75 Apps

George

Fox

75 Apps

Tom

Hathaway

75 Apps

Ben

Davies

100 Apps

Jake

Dormer

100 Apps

Lee

Hopkins

100 Apps

Daniel

Savage

100 Apps

Ashley

Tebi

100 Apps

Ryan

Wadeson

100 Apps

Simeon

Armstrong

125 Apps

Billy

Brewer

125 Apps